Wednesday, October 29, 2008

UPDATED Player RANKINGS! ^_^

Below are the updated Player Rankings based on Honor Points [as of October 28th].

Congratulations to the TOP Players and Guilds! ^_-

:::::: MERCURY SERVER ::::::

RANK GuildName Honor Points
1 GoodGameLosers 125924104
2 Sinister 108044562
3 Netorious 102903514
4 Warbringer 96908338
5 Vizards 92539734
6 MVP 87649455
7 IMBA 83944552
8 Method 83693441
9 XIII 74957683
10 PAWNAGE 62453119
11 OBLITERATE 57364691
12 ARCHANGEL 56246937
13 Devilz 55653408
14 Exoduz 53331811
15 BadBoys 42553217
16 RisingForce 40109768
17 heLLfaLL 39176161
18 ROADKlLL 38638566
19 7thSign 38362417
20 Mastermind 38040631
Rank Name Level H. Points
1 wutwut 163 12719921
2 TheBachelor 167 12588818
3 chie 156 10734616
4 nitroSpec 156 9497108
5 ChUmsKi 153 9173697
6 ZiKeY 151 8918519
7 nAmsKi 153 8846676
8 sOgArD 160 8824729
9 HorikitaMaki 157 8751023
10 Mikojii 154 8227955
11 BoiBato 152 7965312
12 mUgSkiE 152 7460332
13 Chapell 164 7451820
14 Colt44 159 7346520
15 XynVosTra1714 162 7278962
16 Lionhart 151 7142113
17 Bjorn 160 7015815
18 Gabbana 157 6882491
19 DaRkHiNaTa 152 6700506
20 UrBaNiTeS 160 6673426

:::::: VENUS SERVER ::::::
RANK GuildName Honor Points
1 Massacre 229767060
2 DeaThCasT 164750761
3 EvolutioN 97522663
4 GameGuard 83620864
5 Claymores 66134018
6 AdikzOnline 65997092
7 OVERKILL 57577366
8 KNIGHTZofCAPELLA 56156447
9 UnitedRebels 49760880
10 Invictus 49732003
11 Club923 46115271
12 Nexdeus 42079534
13 Fatality 41874810
14 EMPERORS 41809549
15 ALTRAX 41034345
16 VBT 39756655
17 GenieRyodan 33635129
18 VIGILANTE 32647653
19 ViRuS 31760217
20 AllStars 31462037

Rank Name Level H. Points
1 dArt08 154 12084956
2 TeMaRI 158 10119413
3 JepoT 165 9175363
4 AndoyPordoy 151 8929265
5 Lockheart 152 8820116
6 starforces 150 8766960
7 HirumA 170 8681184
8 crosswind 151 8213064
9 Turmoil 154 8033942
10 Fearless 159 8012574
11 crossXmachina 146 7947852
12 IoIzie 155 7924212
13 Caleb 150 7743284
14 jay2jhay 161 7732179
15 NikeXsteeL 157 7696535
16 xicexbladex 154 7614194
17 LordRonald 158 7590888
18 CloJuMaRo 160 7584220
19 JAMIELA 165 7533357
20 hardvalor 152 7470249

:::::: MARS SERVER ::::::
RANK GuildName Honor Points
1 Cursed 86044265
2 Brethren 68743919
3 Vanarchy 67802374
4 ArceeAllStars 66641093
5 BountyHunterZ 54162346
6 RevenanT 50921450
7 ForbiddenNebilim 50036097
8 OooILLUMINATIooO 44417239
9 Civilian 41908983
10 HelloKitty 40363457
11 DeathPenalty 40084669
12 MaRTiANS 33356420
13 GuardiaNs 30596641
14 SpaRTanZ 30349388
15 BisayaEspesyaL 28843601
16 SouthSide 28818863
17 OrderOfTheScarlet 28331665
18 Council 26925863
19 Inquisitors 21537417
20 Iconoclast 20215594

Rank Name Level H. Points
1 2Edge 153 11568977
2 Laze 153 10902797
3 Creedx 155 7806732
4 SsjnesS 157 7558535
5 GanTher 157 7516932
6 Carabao 153 7296838
7 Happycore 153 7233515
8 Priss23 161 7132266
9 xGuardianxBladex 149 6651576
10 XzQtiOn 151 6460528
11 Panther 148 6383119
12 LuckyTigerBoard 159 6256136
13 IkkenHissatsu 158 6214163
14 ZaiDoWw 157 6080994
15 MhAdZkiLL 158 5939824
16 TaiLee 154 5802652
17 LordRaizen 146 5657829
18 Elendair 147 5591730
19 TsaiLiYin 154 5201047
20 oOVENGEOo 158 5174009

:::::: JUPITER SERVER ::::::
RANK GuildName Honor Points
1 EmissariesOfLight 131800294
2 Covenant 110648629
3 HelliosInfinitium 81721116
4 RECKLESS 71683087
5 EIite 65842459
6 SainTs 55645252
7 Deathrow 41999752
8 REVELATION 38038593
9 HEROES 33914959
10 Godz 33590635
11 Legend0fHERO 32112236
12 ARMAGEDDON 28617161
13 Holocaust 24751028
14 juggernaut 23909502
15 Anarchy 22475786
16 LEGACY 22430084
17 RIVALS 21135689
18 CrueLs 19900369
19 HelliosInfinitium2 19896896
20 BaSaGuleroS 19685946

Rank Name Level H. Points
1 szantino 158 14022523
2 GumavuCire 147 8274255
3 KGjughead 163 7770036
4 KGultimax 162 7335957
5 GuMaVuAkO 150 6640609
6 ScareDHunteR 156 6413447
7 Macoyski 147 6143537
8 WhiteFatalis 154 5841418
9 LacunaCoiL 149 5775108
10 SSpardAA 156 5730083
11 Chupee 156 5576862
12 geraldfanet 155 5486899
13 Acid007 159 5295343
14 cYrExII 154 5230972
15 enyui 146 5223432
16 LITTICK 160 5215754
17 jherson 154 5123720
18 RodGiNeTz 154 5031922
19 GuMavuJaiLa 159 4888660
20 MeisterKratos 142 4883277

:::::: SATURN SERVER ::::::
RANK GuildName Honor Points
1 Fusion 120278457
2 INemesis 108344312
3 RoyaLVampirezZ 70980424
4 8Mine 70713591
5 Delirium 69103035
6 Apocalypse 48322356
7 RektaXtreme 46899626
8 BlackChapter 39238499
9 The13thGuild 36125916
10 lxDlMatriArchz 32114253
11 EliteForceRebirth 28818697
12 Slytherin 28490700
13 Reborn 27759446
14 ThePinkParadise 27715269
15 Execution 22150645
16 DarkAnitoS 20863389
17 neRPed 20299262
18 ArgonautS 19472345
19 CowboysFromHell 19119570
20 Forbidden 18807630

Rank Name Level H. Points
1 priscillakathy 153 10555826
2 lBeatrix 154 9714317
3 Malachi 161 9399359
4 jhenfrei 156 9075000
5 Basch 155 8092941
6 Kazaam 156 7277053
7 AprilShigatsu 162 7129053
8 weber 152 6423373
9 Winterfox 159 6377569
10 Element0 154 6278407
11 FrOsTeE 161 6089254
12 Nuts 149 5901802
13 JaiRoAnjeLo 151 5768059
14 cranial 166 5666172
15 Haciendero 150 5655868
16 Rezbak 160 5530957
17 PrinceArgo 164 5490888
18 KAUSHAR 161 5323413
19 TRAZER 151 5277550
20 Yeah 156 5194308

:::::: NEPTUNE SERVER ::::::
RANK GuildName Honor Points
1 Unstoppable 14450777
2 Shadow 12474009
3 CapellaAllStars 8759487
4 WlckedSick 6838057
5 Vshoppe 6805659
6 DEATHNOTE 6166764
7 ILLUMINATI 5905119
8 UnstoppabIe 4979765
9 COUNCIL 4475015
10 SemperFidelis 3791602
11 Deux 3531464
12 THEGREATWARRIORS 3348875
13 INVICTUS 3325196
14 Deathgodz 3247503
15 Espada 3165913
16 Renegades 3044299
17 KnightsTemplar 2972449
18 ImmortaLElement 2815334
19 Rakdos 2689264
20 SacredSinners 2605682

Rank Name Level H. Points
1 WanSaPaNaTaym 146 1301364
2 JingKoo 146 1215563
3 Enkil 138 886727
4 VocalisT 123 797656
5 FeuNa 155 783623
6 Xellos 139 771790
7 MiCO3 148 723845
8 guarl 155 715796
9 Siness 143 705251
10 MsPasawaY 144 677250
11 iTzMevLuH 156 658814
12 PrimeDefender 159 647545
13 XxCAUTIONxX 130 640919
14 ScarsX 143 602564
15 PapaMarmanyakis 143 594238
16 x03xTsukone 141 533646
17 Ordinary 155 517546
18 Xstan 138 495141
19 TuroMoTumbaK0 144 489054
20 GreLdyN 134 487987

5 comments:

IceDrill said...

zzzz sleep mode >.<
nsa top nga wala naman reward dapat meron reward ung nsa top individually saka buong gang ..

DARYL BURDEOS said...

pangalawa lang kala ko ako una

ChriZ said...

ano ba yan. 3weeks na kame sa rank8 =))

m0ogar said...

+ui kuYa gM baT+

+nMn gaNun baT+

+cLa maY giFT saU+

+baT ako wLa unFaiR+

+nMn uN db dpaT FaiR+

+Lng kuYa bugyaN m0e+

+nMn ako Ng giFT khiT+

+ano Lng cgEH na pLzz+

+Thank y0u hinTay ko+

+uNg giFT ko aH+

m0ogar said...

+ui kuYa gM baT+

+nMn gaNun baT+

+cLa maY giFT saU+

+baT ako wLa unFaiR+

+nMn uN db dpaT FaiR+

+Lng kuYa bugyaN m0e+

+nMn ako Ng giFT khiT+

+ano Lng cgEH na pLzz+

+Thank y0u hinTay ko+

+uNg giFT ko aH+