Tuesday, October 21, 2008

Updated Player and Guild Rankings

Below are the updated Player and Guild Rankings based on Honor Points [as of October 21st].
Congratulations to the TOP Players and Guilds! ^_^

::: MERCURY SERVER :::
RANK Name Level H.Points
1 wutwut 162 11775316
2 TheBachelor 166 11375060
3 chie 156 10730879
4 nitroSpec 156 9000440
5 ChUmsKi 153 8436377
6 nAmsKi 153 8109045
7 sOgArD 160 8062021
8 ZiKeY 151 8058287
9 HorikitaMaki 155 7874450
10 BoiBato 151 7506013
11 Chapell 164 7325213
12 Mikojii 154 7241773
13 Lionhart 151 7019233
14 Colt44 159 6686873
15 Bjorn 160 6447098
16 XynVosTra1714 161 6237634
17 mUgSkiE 151 6210614
18 Cosmoslayer 154 6013808
19 UrBaNiTeS 160 5922506
20 TsukamotoYakumo 156 5828974

RANK Guild Name Honor Points
1 GoodGameLosers 105094779
2 Sinister 100009822
3 Netorious 93640582
4 UNHOLY 89808989
5 Warbringer 86543318
6 Vizards 84623964
7 XIII 73078823
8 Method 66190069
9 IMBA 59159231
10 Devilz 57186192
11 PAWNAGE 57020073
12 Exoduz 54781651
13 OBLITERATE 53479612
14 ARCHANGEL 52852143
15 RisingForce 49825299
16 BadBoys 36402734
17 Mastermind 35481459
18 7thSign 35290071
19 heLLfaLL 32737515
20 Mithril 29907484

::: VENUS SERVER :::
RANK Name Level H.Points
1 dArt08 154 11818434
2 TeMaRI 158 9122122
3 starforces 150 8766960
4 JepoT 164 8422878
5 AndoyPordoy 150 8314859
6 Lockheart 152 8047652
7 Turmoil 154 8034350
8 crosswind 150 7851670
9 HirumA 170 7531613
10 crossXmachina 145 7348576
11 IoIzie 155 7288325
12 NikeXsteeL 157 7169957
13 Fearless 159 7137499
14 Caleb 150 6918602
15 CloJuMaRo 160 6771718
16 hardvalor 152 6727641
17 jay2jhay 161 6612266
18 LordRonald 157 6428470
19 JAMIELA 164 6176462
20 CrisKun 155 6111741

RANK Guild Name Honor Points
1 Massacre 215836094
2 DeaThCasT 153292503
3 EvolutioN 92741195
4 GameGuard 74057247
5 AdikzOnline 62354564
6 UnitedRebels 54013187
7 OVERKILL 49597835
8 KNIGHTZofCAPELLA 48620673
9 Invictus 46371466
10 Club923 41294853
11 Claymores 40986248
12 Fatality 39435652
13 ALTRAX 38712991
14 EMPERORS 36843841
15 AllStars 29593232
16 Nexdeus 28854695
17 ViRuS 28521377
18 VIGILANTE 28097161
19 GenieRyodan 27504771
20 VBT 26218924

::: MARS SERVER :::
RANK Name Level H.Points
1 2Edge 152 10053325
2 Laze 153 9706292
3 Creedx 153 7160226
4 Carabao 153 6804141
5 SsjnesS 157 6685735
6 GanTher 156 6626580
7 Happycore 152 6159344
8 Panther 147 6133937
9 Priss23 160 6103403
10 xGuardianxBladex 149 6016938
11 XzQtiOn 151 5826491
12 IkkenHissatsu 157 5449312
13 LuckyTigerBoard 158 5253468
14 TsaiLiYin 154 5201047
15 ZaiDoWw 156 5188324
16 TaiLee 154 5180361
17 06miria 158 5109791
18 LordRaizen 145 4924384
19 FloRDyS 154 4786335
20 oOVENGEOo 157 4774161

RANK Guild Name Honor Points
1 Cursed 87810741
2 Brethren 69480236
3 VanarchyReborn 57857201
4 ArceeAllStars 53773106
5 RevenanT 44558137
6 ForbiddenNebilim 44272366
7 OooILLUMINATIooO 41906791
8 BountyHunterZ 38764835
9 Civilian 38183621
10 HelloKitty 35044776
11 SouthSide 33845305
12 DeathPenalty 31526311
13 MaRTiANS 29307723
14 SpaRTanZ 26722061
15 Council 25606807
16 GuardiaNs 23263723
17 OrderOfTheScarlet 22993640
18 BisayaEspesyaL 22333837
19 Iconoclast 19633250
20 Inquisitors 19342012

::: JUPITER SERVER :::
RANK Name Level H.Points
1 szantino 157 12149477
2 GumavuCire 147 7336646
3 KGjughead 163 6522723
4 ScareDHunteR 156 6407828
5 KGultimax 161 6206204
6 GuMaVuAkO 150 5713712
7 WhiteFatalis 153 5676585
8 LacunaCoiL 148 5648626
9 Macoyski 146 5385019
10 SSpardAA 156 5093759
11 GuMavuJaiLa 159 4876884
12 geraldfanet 155 4862210
13 Acid007 158 4710005
14 jherson 154 4659175
15 cYrExII 154 4647502
16 shinde 150 4575508
17 KenQ 151 4555240
18 yumie 154 4530787
19 enyui 146 4530263
20 GuMavujiro 147 4467515

RANK Guild Name Honor Points
1 EmissariesOfLight 108352932
2 Covenant 102296651
3 HelliosInfinitium 77148474
4 RECKLESS 73957135
5 EIite 59568268
6 SainTs 39936921
7 REVELATION 36682570
8 Deathrow 36342025
9 HEROES 31194929
10 Godz 29828842
11 Legend0fHERO 27564532
12 ARMAGEDDON 25529584
13 Holocaust 21080630
14 LEGACY 20157461
15 RIVALS 19772470
16 CrueLs 19663716
17 juggernaut 19481050
18 Anarchy 19084667
19 noVus 14907188
20 ExousiaZophos 14773284

::: SATURN SERVER :::
RANK Name Level H.Points
1 priscillakathy 153 10023305
2 lBeatrix 154 8782223
3 Malachi 160 8261013
4 jhenfrei 155 8135509
5 Basch 155 7105415
6 weber 152 6423373
7 Kazaam 155 6402169
8 Element0 154 6278407
9 AprilShigatsu 160 6217635
10 cranial 166 5419385
11 KAUSHAR 161 5322413
12 Nuts 149 5271928
13 Yeah 156 5166041
14 Haciendero 150 5015485
15 Rezbak 160 5005819
16 JaiRoAnjeLo 150 4988474
17 GILAS 155 4703580
18 TRAZER 150 4684816
19 PrinceArgo 163 4595432
20 Ikkaku 151 4403781

RANK Guild Name Honor Points
1 Fusion 108661059
2 INemesis 89288384
3 Delirium 65935061
4 RoyaLVampirezZ 62630321
5 8Mine 59663383
6 RektaXtreme 39961192
7 Apocalypse 34821065
8 Aspect 33953329
9 BlackChapter 32451560
10 lxDlMatriArchz 30553489
11 The13thGuild 29759644
12 Slytherin 28405076
13 ThePinkParadise 26328201
14 CowboysFromHell 23777586
15 Reborn 22879405
16 EliteForceRebirth 22014165
17 neRPed 19648192
18 Execution 19554594
19 DarkAnitoS 17913050
20 Forbidden 16232274

::: NEPTUNE SERVER :::
RANK Name Level H.Points
1 WanSaPaNaTaym 146 1301557
2 VocalisT 123 797634
3 MiCO3 147 717536
4 JingKoo 144 690862
5 MsPasawaY 144 677250
6 Siness 142 663421
7 FeuNa 153 655816
8 Xellos 137 645148
9 Enkil 136 641563
10 iTzMevLuH 154 577142
11 x03xTsukone 141 533281
12 PapaMarmanyakis 142 515837
13 Ordinary 154 472477
14 TuroMoTumbaK0 143 464937
15 Guia 151 461833
16 ScarsX 141 451318
17 PrimeDefender 158 429537
18 PinakaAdik 152 422417
19 Helltrigger 129 411942
20 kimaruHarameki 151 409241

RANK Guild Name Honor Points
1 Unstoppable 12724470
2 Shadow 8918767
3 Vshoppe 7131401
4 DEATHNOTE 5922924
5 WlckedSick 5416252
6 ILLUMINATI 4727015
7 ImmortaLElement 4152328
8 INVICTUS 4151473
9 COUNCIL 3890025
10 SemperFidelis 3772250
11 Renegades 3257657
12 UnstoppabIe 3240621
13 CapellaAllStars 3239594
14 Espada 3118545
15 THEGREATWARRIORS 2802333
16 Deathgodz 2766598
17 KnightsTemplar 2510809
18 SacredSinners 2418625
19 Rakdos 2274121
20 FREEDOM 2139365

9 comments:

marcuz said...

-->1st Post<--
haha..^_^

ganun pa rin mga top players at guild..mga idol tlaga..

smithsan said...

Be sure to create an appropriate non offensive guild name. Offensive guild names might be renamed or the guild might be disbanded. Sometimes a name is already taken or disallowed.
--------
smithsan
buzz marketing

DARYL BURDEOS said...

{venus server} mga idol pagbutihan nyo pa lalo na kay racko legatos mangboks cabalas2gun nodzky

Cosmoslayer said...

Woot. Nakapasok din. Non-premium and non-bead user. :D

JionSky said...

HI TO ALL GUILD MEMBER OF RV/ ROYALVAMPIREZZ MGA KUYA PALAKAS TAYO ^^ SANA TOP 1 TAYO SA SATURN !!

KAKAINIS KASI FUSION KAYA TOP 1 SILA SPEED HUCK KASI SANA SOLUSYUNAN NA YAN NG GM !!!


FROM:Bunso JionSky ^^

JionSky said...

HI TO ALL GUILD MEMBER OF RV/ ROYALVAMPIREZZ MGA KUYA PALAKAS TAYO ^^ SANA TOP 1 TAYO SA SATURN !!

KAKAINIS KASI FUSION KAYA TOP 1 SILA SPEED HUCK KASI SANA SOLUSYUNAN NA YAN NG GM !!!


FROM:Bunso JionSky ^^

JionSky said...

HI TO ALL GUILD MEMBER OF RV/ ROYALVAMPIREZZ MGA KUYA PALAKAS TAYO ^^ SANA TOP 1 TAYO SA SATURN !!

KAKAINIS KASI FUSION KAYA TOP 1 SILA SPEED HUCK KASI SANA SOLUSYUNAN NA YAN NG GM !!!


FROM:Bunso JionSky ^^

JionSky said...

HI TO ALL GUILD MEMBER OF RV/ ROYALVAMPIREZZ MGA KUYA PALAKAS TAYO ^^ SANA TOP 1 TAYO SA SATURN !!

KAKAINIS KASI FUSION KAYA TOP 1 SILA SPEED HUCK KASI SANA SOLUSYUNAN NA YAN NG GM !!!


FROM:Bunso JionSky ^^

JionSky said...

HI TO ALL GUILD MEMBER OF RV/ ROYALVAMPIREZZ MGA KUYA PALAKAS TAYO ^^ SANA TOP 1 TAYO SA SATURN !!

KAKAINIS KASI FUSION KAYA TOP 1 SILA SPEED HUCK KASI SANA SOLUSYUNAN NA YAN NG GM !!!


FROM:Bunso JionSky ^^