Tuesday, October 7, 2008

::: RANKINGS as of October 7th :::

Below are the lists of the GUILD and PLAYER Rankings based on HONOR Points!
Congratulations to the MAMAWS of the different Servers!
Keep up the Good Work! ^_^

::::: MERCURY SERVER :::::

RANK Guild Name H. Points
1 Warbringer 80175712
2 Sinister 74291997
3 GoodGameLosers 72425669
4 UNHOLY 67888512
5 Vizards 65236719
6 OsmiumFaction 65095812
7 Netorious 57453657
8 XIII 53442386
9 Exoduz 48960927
10 Method 48578416
11 RisingForce 47469764
12 Devilz 46553315
13 PAWNAGE 42437942
14 ARCHANGEL 41443173
15 OBLITERATE 41192123
16 Oblivion 37446193
17 Mastermind 34484434
18 BadBoys 30105161
19 Mithril 27049851
20 7thSign 25913321

Rank Character Name Level H.Points
1 wutwut 160 9,507,597
2 chie 153 8,975,730
3 TheBachelor 163 7,759,779
4 Lionhart 151 7,560,015
5 BoiBato 151 6,159,073
6 sOgArD 151 6,148,754
7 ChUmsKi 160 6,139,836
8 nitroSpec 153 6,129,812
9 nAmsKi 154 6,119,292
10 HorikitaMaki 152 6,053,797
11 ZiKeY 153 6,009,311
12 Chapell 150 5,866,961
13 Colt44 163 5,691,711
14 OnLimiT 158 5,530,956
15 Bjorn 159 5,266,930
16 Mikojii 158 5,162,574
17 AROGANTE 153 5,026,336
18 XynVosTra1714 153 4,987,062
19 BrokenSword 160 4,904,257
20 ElladonTaichou 151 4,878,454

::::: VENUS SERVER :::::
RANK Guild Name H. Points
1 Massacre 153949377
2 DeaThCasT 144039456
3 EvolutioN 69153036
4 UnitedRebels 63027483
5 GodLike 60605340
6 GameGuard 55985030
7 AdikzOnline 47193931
8 OVERKILL 42644452
9 ALTRAX 38165916
10 KNIGHTZofCAPELLA 34578997
11 Fatality 33283003
12 EMPERORS 31920766
13 Invictus 31235382
14 VBT 29091810
15 AllStars 28002656
16 Chaotic 27043404
17 Club923 26397831
18 Punishers 25230348
19 VIGILANTE 23547192
20 ThemooD 22113150

Rank Character Name Level H.Points
1 dArt08 153 11,697,416
2 TeMaRI 157 7,626,384
3 starforces 148 7,379,652
4 AndoyPordoy 150 6,446,845
5 HirumA 169 6,168,718
6 Lockheart 151 5,700,518
7 Turmoil 154 5,589,432
8 JepoT 160 5,563,465
9 IoIzie 154 5,548,197
10 CloJuMaRo 159 5,397,390
11 LinnSivi 153 5,345,735
12 Fearless 157 5,272,369
13 BLOCKbuster 142 5,050,141
14 crosswind 150 5,001,248
15 crossXmachina 145 4,975,312
16 Caleb 149 4,906,104
17 hardvalor 151 4,775,133
18 mackoy 157 4,662,344
19 BaalzebuB 152 4,662,068
20 NikeXsteeL 155 4,640,236


::::: MARS SERVER :::::
RANK Guild Name H. Points
1 Cursed 77437927
2 VanarchyReborn 50841362
3 Brethren 50278281
4 ArceeAllStars 46862706
5 ForbiddenNebilim 46323281
6 RevenanT 33551579
7 SouthSide 31267119
8 HelloKitty 28799131
9 DeathPenalty 27631423
10 MaRTiANS 24920637
11 BountyHunterZ 23909567
12 GuardiaNs 23349230
13 Council 22029461
14 SpaRTanZ 20246212
15 OooILLUMINATIooO 18649590
16 BaogerZ 17864558
17 WiLdArmS 16995222
18 OrderOfTheScarlet 16992068
19 BisayaEspesyaL 16610651
20 Iconoclast 16281564

Rank Character Name Level H.Points
1 2Edge 152 7,175,829
2 Laze 152 7,169,655
3 Carabao 152 5,910,795
4 Panther 142 5,392,088
5 Creedx 152 5,181,890
6 SsjnesS 155 4,951,739
7 TsaiLiYin 154 4,849,025
8 FloRDyS 154 4,670,785
9 TaiLee 153 4,342,048
10 06miria 157 4,290,591
11 GanTher 153 4,200,679
12 XzQtiOn 151 4,125,754
13 Happycore 150 4,058,027
14 IkkenHissatsu 156 4,029,951
15 LordRaizen 144 3,978,528
16 LuckyTigerBoard 156 3,835,485
17 xGuardianxBladex 147 3,777,391
18 iceman25 158 3,681,743
19 mInErVA 155 3,639,716
20 ZaiDoWw 156 3,621,480

::::: JUPITER SERVER :::::
RANK Guild Name H. Points
1 EmissariesOfLight 80827075
2 HelliosInfinitium 64639188
3 Covenant 58961000
4 RECKLESS 56214735
5 EIite 42992201
6 SainTs 29153721
7 CovenantII 28821760
8 Deathrow 26941974
9 HEROES 24446608
10 Godz 24423886
11 RIVALS 24068626
12 Azure 23830629
13 FrostMourne 22056345
14 REVELATION 21115082
15 HelliosInfinitium2 19196605
16 ARMAGEDDON 18986649
17 Anarchy4THEWIN 17352367
18 juggernaut 16640481
19 LEGACY 16148696
20 Holocaust 14717842

Rank Character Name Level H.Points
1 szantino 155 8,111,818
2 ScareDHunteR 155 5,963,077
3 GumavuCire 146 5,650,590
4 KGjughead 161 5,010,627
5 KGultimax 160 4,829,726
6 WhiteFatalis 152 4,799,194
7 GuMavuJaiLa 158 4,728,039
8 shinde 150 4,575,504
9 GuMavujiro 147 4,467,398
10 LacunaCoiL 146 4,215,536
11 Ekztazee 151 4,107,737
12 GuMaVuAkO 148 4,083,553
13 Macoyski 145 4,079,383
14 Acid007 156 3,934,519
15 SSpardAA 156 3,918,102
16 cc117 145 3,847,059
17 jherson 154 3,735,724
18 yumie 153 3,598,629
19 geraldfanet 154 3,570,425
20 iCon 145 3,566,070

::::: SATURN SERVER :::::
RANK Guild Name H. Points
1 Fusion 97527148
2 INemesis 59190870
3 Delirium 52948412
4 RoyaLVampirezZ 49749561
5 8Mine 34623333
6 RektaXtreme 28187893
7 Virtus 25136999
8 ThePinkParadise 21491963
9 The13thGuild 21286119
10 neRPed 19269539
11 BlackChapter 18921158
12 Matriarchy 18856810
13 Aspect 18548677
14 CronuzVechter 16571370
15 CowboysFromHell 15818346
16 BulimicCannibals 14989589
17 Capella 14314900
18 DarkAnitoS 13754123
19 Reborn 13416170
20 EliteForceRebirth 13363797

Rank Character Name Level H.Points
1 Basch 155 7,105,123
2 priscillakathy 152 7,016,379
3 lBeatrix 152 6,489,612
4 Malachi 158 6,366,090
5 weber 152 6,054,728
6 jhenfrei 153 5,826,859
7 Element0 153 5,284,268
8 KAUSHAR 161 4,968,277
9 Yeah 156 4,634,629
10 Kazaam 152 4,455,551
11 Rezbak 160 4,148,712
12 Mosi 153 3,899,121
13 DoitzelKaizer 157 3,827,135
14 Ikkaku 149 3,821,585
15 EXBF 151 3,721,280
16 JaiRoAnjeLo 150 3,707,029
17 Nuts 147 3,674,624
18 AprilShigatsu 157 3,665,986
19 daywaIker 154 3,573,090
20 Rendevouz 134 3,558,655

::::: NEPTUNE SERVER :::::
RANK Guild Name H. Points
1 Unstoppable 9386804
2 Shadow 7721747
3 Vshoppe 4723705
4 SemperFidelis 4153822
5 DEATHNOTE 3944838
6 Delinquentes 3595392
7 ILLUMINATI 3235284
8 INVICTUS 3121846
9 Akatsuki 3094173
10 WlckedSick 2618887
11 ChateauDeux 2403430
12 NationalAlliance 2313182
13 COUNCIL 2308363
14 PILIPINAS 2202076
15 THEGREATWARRIORS 2086672
16 Deathgodz 2026189
17 Renegades 1970222
18 SacredSinners 1927398
19 FREEDOM 1629483
20 KnightsTemplar 1613116

Rank Character Name Level H.Points
1 WanSaPaNaTaym 143 990,715
2 VocalisT 119 668,407
3 MiCO3 145 651,221
4 Siness 127 482,952
5 Enkil 127 481,899
6 PapaMarmanyakis 137 465,984
7 Guia 145 418,607
8 MsPasawaY 144 405,399
9 PinakaAdik 151 385,508
10 swordbreaker 148 379,830
11 Xellos 125 377,740
12 IsmellBlood 133 376,007
13 TuroMoTumbaK0 138 368,109
14 Miyuki 145 367,248
15 Ordinary 143 367,246
16 kimaruHarameki 147 363,215
17 killerbee 129 354,515
18 ChristAngeL 151 350,498
19 ScraffyCOco 147 338,529
20 VicSotto 135 336,290

7 comments:

deathstar said...

di parin aq first amp.
heheh atleast nsa list aq.
ok n din. alryt.
pati aq nman 1st post.
mamatay na epal. hahaha

Attracti○n said...

Mukhang mahirap ng maabutan 'yan. T_T

kylero57 said...

@Death

Did a quick search?di ko nakita name mo san server ka??Ok na yun atleast kasama ka top 5..hirap kaya nun from our guild top 10 lang hahahaha..

Bad3p na lang Bumababa kami from top 4 to top 5..awtz

Benedict said...

Gawin sana top 50 para madami mkasama sa rankings hehe.

deathstar said...

saturn aq boi.

Attracti○n said...

top 50 amp nd na kasya sa isang blog yun wag na cla mag update pag ganun

AMP

baby said...

GM:

I just wanna ask if there's a possibility na ipa temporary block ko ung account ko.. co'z just last week i was hacked and the hacker gave me a site.. so i thought it was a cabal site so i entered the info needed.. unfortunately it was a scam...he changed my email and password.. so i couldn't sign in in my acocunt anymore... now he using my account to bluff everyone else..

my previous account was : subduedlady

thanks