Wednesday, December 3, 2008

Player and Guild HONOR POINTS RANKINGS

Below are the updated RANKINGS are of December 3, 2008.
Congratulations to the GAMERS who made it to the TOP! ^_^

: : : : : : : MERCURY SERVER : : : : : : :
Rank Name Level H.Points
1 TheBachelor 168 19693859
2 wutwut 164 18796520
3 ChUmsKi 155 17254950
4 ZiKeY 152 16816417
5 nAmsKi 154 16358893
6 chie 157 16166443
7 nitroSpec 160 15668472
8 HorikitaMaki 160 15562294
9 Taihaku 159 14238295
10 Mikojii 157 14012663
11 BoiBato 155 13696666
12 mUgSkiE 154 13267011
13 DaRkHiNaTa 156 12356888
14 XynVosTra1714 162 11168886
15 Bjorn 160 10976886
16 Gabbana 158 10960907
17 Chapell 165 10878194
18 kHuPz 151 10751644
19 R00KIE 159 10647697
20 ElladonTaichou 162 10345933

Rank Guild H.Points
1 UnholyRebirth 235216874
2 Sinister 187817190
3 IMBA 181373911
4 Warbringer 174344745
5 ENVY 145751918
6 Vizards 141829993
7 ARCHANGEL 115348864
8 M3rGE 109689283
9 OBLITERATE 109638056
10 TheEvilOne 107283503
11 GoodGameLosers 105537676
12 PAWNAGE 99398313
13 Method 94419068
14 ROADKlLL 77304825
15 7thSign 73470032
16 XIII 68269097
17 heLLfaLL 61574248
18 wildARMS 58752021
19 Dominators 53248109
20 Phoenix 43013681

: : : : : : : VENUS SERVER : : : : : : :
Rank Name Level H.Points
1 dArt08 155 20250217
2 JepoT 169 16893602
3 TeMaRI 160 14845933
4 JAMIELA 170 14306244
5 BulatengMalikot 155 13953993
6 xicexbladex 156 12942147
7 LordRonald 161 12614368
8 jay2jhay 162 12598029
9 Lockheart 152 12061927
10 CloJuMaRo 160 12060034
11 IoIzie 162 11945259
12 Fearless 161 11923724
13 Caleb 151 11410710
14 crossXmachina 148 11393620
15 NikeXsteeL 157 11088149
16 Zephyr15 158 11009511
17 HirumA 170 10439114
18 nortRON 160 10081346
19 Dekyut 158 9745655
20 iravanCafe 170 9589355

Rank Guild H.Points
1 Massacre 307717446
2 Section13 282354658
3 GameGuard 176476053
4 Sacrament 111267338
5 AdikzOnline 89351941
6 CautioN 89103518
7 Invictus 88207341
8 Club923 79811815
9 Exitializ 73801963
10 Nexdeus 66012549
11 GenieRyodan 65224416
12 EMPERORS 59032422
13 Dalitan 57296385
14 ViRuS 56012978
15 TheUndefeated 54452425
16 BloodLusT 50528927
17 Deathrow 50049728
18 DarkTacticZ 48226782
19 OrganizationXIII 46857114
20 Vengeance 46742903

: : : : : : : MARS SERVER : : : : : : :
Rank Name Level H.Points
1 Laze 154 17389393
2 Priss23 162 11871153
3 Happycore 158 11757555
4 2Edge 153 11723298
5 GanTher 158 11595244
6 Carabao 153 10822314
7 Elendair 151 10623507
8 SsjnesS 160 10477852
9 LuckyTigerBoard 162 10143336
10 IkkenHissatsu 158 10095649
11 Creedx 159 10041040
12 ZaiDoWw 160 10002551
13 reyciel04 156 9691858
14 LordRaizen 147 9627858
15 xGuardianxBladex 150 9031318
16 d3athbringer 156 8834813
17 XzQtiOn 151 8308856
18 Panthro 163 8267596
19 Eskopeta 161 8208949
20 DeviLKazUYa 160 8170085

Rank Guild H.Points
1 Cursed 170374500
2 Civilian 169413184
3 Alliance 162903800
4 Vanarchy 102440964
5 HelloKitty 94074473
6 BountyHunterZ 92368092
7 RevenanT 88789079
8 OrderOfTheScarlet 64443050
9 BisayaEspesyaL 58610611
10 DeathPenalty 48171705
11 ArceeAllStars 44107809
12 MaRTiANS 43847979
13 Council 38457572
14 KarmA 38292105
15 NoRuLeS 37708341
16 OooILLUMINATIooO 35988714
17 GuardiaNs 34925272
18 CRlMINALS 34439088
19 SpaRTanZ 31760778
20 xALLxOUTxWARx 31021653

: : : : : : : JUPITER SERVER : : : : : : :
Rank Name Level H.Points
1 szantino 162 20413724
2 GumavuCire 148 13751172
3 KGjughead 164 12882613
4 KGultimax 163 12096180
5 GuMaVuAkO 151 11781086
6 MeisterKratos 150 10504901
7 Chupee 158 10330041
8 SSpardAA 157 10155970
9 WhiteFatalis 155 10002820
10 KGskyflakes 161 9761757
11 ScareDHunteR 156 9608327
12 alistor 162 9389538
13 JayZardouS 161 9183229
14 LITTICK 160 8981767
15 RodGiNeTz 154 8905793
16 geraldfanet 156 8702822
17 iCon 147 8410744
18 Mayo 163 8367332
19 LacunaCoiL 151 8254061
20 xXSchumacherXx 143 7945899

Rank Guild H.Points
1 EmissariesOfLight 240360073
2 AngCuteNi 126351110
3 RECKLESS 113257299
4 SainTs 104517977
5 Covenant 87939721
6 PrioryOfSion 86514524
7 CovenantII 68704302
8 Deathrow 68665844
9 Holocaust 52753522
10 Godz 51528376
11 HumohDeDios 50715404
12 Legend0fHERO 49552056
13 juggernaut 44548850
14 WTF 41078424
15 ARMAGEDDON 40501754
16 DemonS 35913244
17 CrueLs 35025124
18 HEROES 34390727
19 Elp 33920931
20 GREYHOUNDZ 32109484

: : : : : : : SATURN SERVER : : : : : : :
Rank Name Level H.Points
1 Malachi 162 14086796
2 Anthony 155 13203243
3 JaiRoAnjeLo 157 13159810
4 Kazaam 163 13025689
5 AprilShigatsu 164 12498046
6 jhenfrei 158 12474554
7 lBeatrix 155 11955894
8 priscillakathy 153 11754152
9 Nuts 151 10759530
10 MarcusMaximus 158 10343038
11 TRAZER 153 10109000
12 Yeah 158 10085111
13 FrOsTeE 162 9892485
14 Priestness 152 9501304
15 AnonYmous30 164 9259938
16 DoitzelKaizer 161 8946630
17 HIROnakamura 160 8435128
18 OverDose 154 8361084
19 MAJ5 153 8343219
20 Haciendero 151 8165588

Rank Guild H.Points
1 Fusion 198429212
2 INemesis 192314199
3 Delirium 170106640
4 8Mine 140717913
5 RoyaLPiratezZ 138894196
6 EliteForceRebirth 86816340
7 Evolution 83094906
8 The13thGuild 71363416
9 Apocalypse 69766402
10 BlackChapter 67347846
11 Reborn 53895851
12 ArgonautS 50424219
13 Forbidden 38377937
14 DarkAnitoS 37076802
15 Slytherin 36617978
16 Execution 33214294
17 United 33158742
18 BulimicCannibals 28727541
19 MESHMERIZE 27863730
20 AzTraLHeAvEn 26157930

: : : : : : : NEPTUNE SERVER : : : : : : :
Rank Name Level H.Points
1 PapaEuvicsQT 158 3676691
2 MangBerting 156 3454323
3 guarl 157 3389332
4 Guinevere 151 3105297
5 xArroWx 151 3036711
6 FeuNa 157 2740270
7 kibalyn 136 2727033
8 Ordinary 155 2643417
9 MiCO3 151 2617447
10 jAnNEr 148 2569632
11 xXxjAmHiRxXx 133 2267116
12 Siness 146 2129237
13 iTzMevLuH 158 2126396
14 Neptunian 142 2086546
15 Peyn 149 2075406
16 IceBreaker 149 2046890
17 PapaMarmanyakis 149 2019853
18 iTzMekaLi 148 2011190
19 BuRog 150 1997124
20 BigEviL 155 1974209

Rank Guild H.Points
1 Unstoppable 61717114
2 CapellaAllStars 30190062
3 Shadow 26483851
4 IntelleQ 16629970
5 Deux 15710145
6 ILLUMINATI 13616606
7 UnstoppabIe 9877568
8 ProcyonElites 9520157
9 DEATHNOTE 9171569
10 Vshoppe 8880249
11 COUNCIL 7619159
12 THEGREATWARRIORS 7497322
13 KnightsTemplar 7307814
14 BloodCovenant 6526555
15 Deathgodz 6370679
16 300 5399763
17 BiSDaK 5273357
18 SacredSinners 4911094
19 WlckedSick 4810034
20 AngeLs 4770862

4 comments:

IceDrill said...

zzzz >< ....

Jesse said...

FAsdjfaskljdfjkasdklfklj;asdkjlfkjlsa;fkljasdkljfkjlasdfklj;asdkjl;flkj;asdklfj;sadklj;fjlkas;dflkjsdakjlfsdakjlfkljsadfjklsadlkjflkjsadflkjasdjlkfsadkjlfjlksadkjlfsdajlkfklsdajflk;jsadlk;fjsladk;jf;lkasdjflk;jsdalk;fjsldk;ajflk;sdajfkl;sjadlkf;jsadlk;fjlk;sadjflk;asdjflk;jsadlk;fjsladk;jfl;ksdajflk;sadfasdfsadfsda

Mike said...

A young Force Shielder emerges from the portal from Green Despair. It was her first time setting to set foot in Port Lux, and the idea of the unknown both made her excited and nervous at the same time.

While making her way in the town proper, she was surprised to see quite a number of CABALists lounging around, hawking their wares and engaging themselves in personal duels.

“Hmm…almost the same scenario as Green Despair,” she muttered. The town of Green Despair is noted for being the centre of commercial activity for all denizens of Nevareth, which explains the sheer volume of people flocking to the place on a daily basis.

The Force Shielder became wary of the people around her, who seemed to be familiar with each other. She felt out of place, being the new person in the area. She cautiously approached a group of people near the town guards.

“This place is really getting crowded, Talis. We need to switch channels if we all want to boost our levels faster,” said a tall, long-haired Wizard.

“Do you really think that’s going to work, Sylph?” the Force Blader named Talis, asked.

“We know for a fact that there are just too many people in our range that need to power level too. We need to go someplace less crowded.” Sylph the Wizard pointed out.

A big, bulky Warrior came running back to the group, almost stumbling in his suit of armor. “Hey guys, I just got a tip from Agris the Shopkeeper! She says there aren’t that much people at the Premium Channels right now. This is our chance!”

A tall, lithe Blader stopped wiping her twin blade weapons and placed them on a sheath at her back. She approached the Warrior and poked a finger on his armor. “Trell, how many times do I have to tell you that old hag is just playing around to get you to do her quests? What if she’s just leading you around?”

“What’s wrong with doing a few quests? I get a lot of stuff from it,” Trell retorted.

The Blader just rolled her eyes and shrugged.

“Okay, okay…just quit it, both of you. We’ll check out the Premium Channels just to see if what Agris says is true. Let’s go out as a party so we’ll cover more ground. But we need another member in our group…” Talis scanned the area.

“You. The Force Shielder,” he called out.

“M-me?”

“Yes, you. Would you like to join our party? We can help boost each other’s level. We’re going to warp to the Premium Channels, to get a decent spot.”

“S-sure.”
“My name is Talis. This is Sylph,” he gestured to the Wizard, “and those are the twins, Trell and Yldera,” he finally pointed the Warrior, who was engaging in a debate with his Blader sister. “The quiet one at the side is Rallen. Be careful though…he’s quite a deadly Force Archer.”

“My name is Callasandra,” the Force Shielder supplied.

Talis smiled. “Welcome to the group, Calla. You don’t mind if I call you that? You have a rather long name.”

Calla shook her head, turned to Hampric the Grocer, paid for the items and approached the group. She was smiling excitedly, thrilled that she finally belonged. Finally, when she stepped into the circle, Talis motioned for everyone to switch channels, and the group disappeared, dust billowing at their wake.

And that’s how their ragtag troupe was formed. It turned out that Trell was right—power levelling at the Premium Channels was a lot more productive as they had a specific spot all to themselves. They also took on a lot of Hidden Helper T Quests, for which they got great items and other bonuses.

But one particular day, something unusual happened.

The group just finished completing the hunt for Bugsharks. They were about to retrieve the reward for the quest, when a booming voice startled them.

Congratulations, CABALists! For your continued patronage of the Platinum Services, behold this gift from the famed Sages of Nevareth, the legendary Edeza Lamp!

From out of the blue, 6 beams of light shot out, channelling to each of the 6 members. When the light dissipated, they held in their hands a rather weird looking lamp-like artefact.

“Oooh..what does this little lamp thing have inside?” Without knowing, Trell opened the object.

Everyone else followed suit, curious to know the mystery behind the strange relic. Much to their surprise, they all got interesting items that are essential in their quest to become strong.

“Wow, Trell. You’ve finally proved your use in the group. This is the best idea you’ve had so far. If we didn’t make use of the Platinum Services to get here, we wouldn’t have gotten these amazing stuff!” Sylph remarked, storing the Force Core she got from the lamp into her inventory.

Luna said...

lol