Tuesday, November 4, 2008

Updated Guild and Player Rankings

Hello all!
Below are the lists of the TOP Gamers and Guilds [based on HONOR POINTS] as of November 4, 2008. Congratulations to all those who made it to the TOP! Keep it up! ^^

::::: MERCURY SERVER :::::
RANK Guild Name Honor Points
1 GoodGameLosers 134141558
2 Sinister 122298111
3 Warbringer 108739989
4 Netorious 101414067
5 Vizards 98898650
6 UnholyRebirth 97571433
7 Method 95066843
8 IMBA 94303363
9 ARCHANGEL 71352188
10 OBLITERATE 70250342
11 PAWNAGE 65569379
12 Devilz 57662630
13 HellForever 54154201
14 M3rGE 53516617
15 heLLfaLL 47194222
16 7thSign 44426553
17 BadBoys 43178635
18 ROADKlLL 41967100
19 Mastermind 39335466
20 Mithril 38567317

Rank Name Level H. Points
1 TheBachelor 168 13932350
2 wutwut 164 13931799
3 nitroSpec 157 12610364
4 chie 157 11722089
5 ChUmsKi 155 10303680
6 HorikitaMaki 158 9993655
7 nAmsKi 154 9954191
8 ZiKeY 151 9901559
9 sOgArD 160 9107938
10 Mikojii 154 9098798
11 BoiBato 152 8484596
12 mUgSkiE 152 8256111
13 Taihaku 157 8131223
14 XynVosTra1714 162 8039192
15 Bjorn 160 7890228
16 DaRkHiNaTa 153 7582596
17 Gabbana 157 7533303
18 Colt44 160 7497387
19 Chapell 164 7455581
20 Cosmoslayer 155 7401764

::::: VENUS SERVER :::::
RANK Guild Name Honor Points
1 Massacre 248356676
2 DeaThCasT 177539915
3 EvolutioN 97574384
4 GameGuard 90616740
5 Claymores 84439304
6 AdikzOnline 68423919
7 KNIGHTZofCAPELLA 68109139
8 OVERKILL 58575245
9 Invictus 52333949
10 UnitedRebels 50332236
11 Club923 49751002
12 Fatality 45979156
13 EMPERORS 45951279
14 Nexdeus 42074867
15 VBT 39937794
16 GenieRyodan 38974255
17 ALTRAX 38683405
18 ViRuS 36152789
19 VIGILANTE 35881689
20 Dalitan 31878164

Rank Name Level H. Points
1 dArt08 155 12086953
2 TeMaRI 159 10932974
3 JepoT 165 10055317
4 Lockheart 152 9697707
5 HirumA 170 9667247
6 IoIzie 157 9052627
7 AndoyPordoy 151 8935950
8 crossXmachina 147 8781450
9 LordRonald 159 8778020
10 starforces 150 8766960
11 Caleb 151 8714744
12 jay2jhay 162 8594272
13 Fearless 160 8525095
14 xicexbladex 155 8486538
15 NikeXsteeL 157 8484763
16 JAMIELA 167 8400187
17 crosswind 151 8219653
18 CloJuMaRo 160 8141831
19 Turmoil 154 8033942
20 hardvalor 152 7863988

::::: MARS SERVER :::::
RANK Guild Name Honor Points
1 Cursed 102541865
2 Brethren 72251437
3 ArceeAllStars 71615947
4 Vanarchy 68751768
5 RevenanT 63686192
6 Civilian 62194670
7 BountyHunterZ 61379797
8 HelloKitty 49227132
9 ForbiddenNebilim 46091972
10 DeathPenalty 45781228
11 OooILLUMINATIooO 39748495
12 SouthSide 38530153
13 OrderOfTheScarlet 34255140
14 MaRTiANS 34094221
15 GuardiaNs 33830641
16 SpaRTanZ 32391107
17 Council 28316746
18 BisayaEspesyaL 27911609
19 Inquisitors 22082163
20 KarmA 21301030

Rank Name Level H. Points
1 Laze 153 12521501
2 2Edge 153 11713974
3 Creedx 156 8700559
4 GanTher 157 8385467
5 SsjnesS 158 8193531
6 Carabao 153 7976321
7 Priss23 162 7850584
8 xGuardianxBladex 150 7408202
9 Happycore 153 7233515
10 LuckyTigerBoard 160 7137863
11 IkkenHissatsu 158 6843437
12 ZaiDoWw 157 6717348
13 Panther 150 6631739
14 XzQtiOn 151 6583371
15 MhAdZkiLL 160 6452448
16 IreneAgustin2805 151 6336417
17 LordRaizen 147 6287038
18 Elendair 148 6234084
19 Exhume 144 5821575
20 TaiLee 154 5805663

::::: JUPITER SERVER :::::
RANK Guild Name Honor Points
1 EmissariesOfLight 146881439
2 Covenant 114906873
3 RECKLESS 89126960
4 EIite 61364954
5 SainTs 51812103
6 Deathrow 51765939
7 AngCuteNi 48007556
8 HelliosInfinitium 47437101
9 REVELATION 43819808
10 Godz 43720769
11 Legend0fHERO 35702090
12 PrioryOfSion 35478063
13 HEROES 34758318
14 ARMAGEDDON 32658162
15 CovenantII 32091575
16 Holocaust 27097752
17 juggernaut 27092765
18 LEGACY 24009846
19 Anarchy 23426714
20 TheLastLegion 20621966

Rank Name Level H. Points
1 szantino 159 14298009
2 GumavuCire 147 9366360
3 KGjughead 163 8673740
4 KGultimax 162 8241340
5 GuMaVuAkO 151 7545785
6 ScareDHunteR 156 6413447
7 LacunaCoiL 150 6275836
8 Macoyski 147 6266426
9 SSpardAA 156 6253945
10 jherson 154 6241128
11 Chupee 157 6210513
12 geraldfanet 155 6141716
13 cYrExII 154 6050419
14 WhiteFatalis 155 6019384
15 RodGiNeTz 154 5978747
16 Acid007 159 5787389
17 enyui 146 5717528
18 LITTICK 160 5711411
19 KGskyflakes 159 5706949
20 alistor 160 5662983

::::: SATURN SERVER :::::
RANK Guild Name Honor Points
1 Fusion 151853521
2 INemesis 121470996
3 8Mine 89493146
4 RoyaLPiratezZ 77613142
5 Delirium 77106389
6 Evolution 57544641
7 Apocalypse 54445531
8 BlackChapter 37826414
9 EliteForceRebirth 37287232
10 The13thGuild 37067913
11 Reborn 30128217
12 Slytherin 28454188
13 ThePinkParadise 26817691
14 ArgonautS 25329013
15 CowboysFromHell 25056539
16 Execution 23561299
17 DarkAnitoS 22324230
18 Forbidden 22201080
19 neRPed 20765439
20 CabalRepublic 19252394

RANK Name Level H. Points
1 priscillakathy 153 11354548
2 lBeatrix 155 10619262
3 Malachi 161 10334963
4 jhenfrei 156 9692892
5 Kazaam 159 8672294
6 Basch 155 8092960
7 AprilShigatsu 163 7921292
8 FrOsTeE 162 7118300
9 JaiRoAnjeLo 152 6928439
10 Winterfox 160 6757023
11 PrinceArgo 165 6668095
12 Nuts 150 6667358
13 Priestness 152 6622754
14 weber 152 6423373
15 Haciendero 151 6412949
16 Rezbak 160 6289697
17 Element0 154 6278407
18 TRAZER 151 6145565
19 DoitzelKaizer 160 5689007
20 cranial 166 5666172

::::: NEPTUNE SERVER :::::
RANK Guild Name Honor Points
1 Unstoppable 16914932
2 Shadow 13383106
3 CapellaAllStars 11070066
4 WlckedSick 9079338
5 Vshoppe 8387612
6 UnstoppabIe 6087415
7 ILLUMINATI 6055258
8 DEATHNOTE 5459472
9 COUNCIL 4982392
10 ProcyonAllStars 4791321
11 Deux 4285564
12 THEGREATWARRIORS 4155485
13 KnightsTemplar 3686192
14 IntelleQ 3579233
15 Deathgodz 3483516
16 SemperFidelis 3421742
17 Rakdos 3398323
18 Espada 3316347
19 Renegades 3139606
20 SacredSinners 2959165

Rank Name Level H. Points
1 MiCO3 149 1390271
2 guarl 155 1334647
3 JingKoo 149 1305412
4 WanSaPaNaTaym 146 1301498
5 Enkil 139 980949
6 FeuNa 155 886464
7 GreLdyN 136 882796
8 iTzMevLuH 157 846145
9 Xellos 140 840171
10 MITCHIE 128 801107
11 VocalisT 123 797656
12 Siness 144 751061
13 ScarsX 145 680882
14 MsPasawaY 144 677250
15 xArroWx 150 670965
16 PrimeDefender 159 665480
17 MangBerting 154 661101
18 ForcePrince 149 657399
19 PapaMarmanyakis 144 653538
20 XxCAUTIONxX 131 643675


6 comments:

IceDrill said...

zzzz >< wala naman reward sa mga nsa top dapat meron reward individually saka by guild prang wala lang pang display lang name pampasikip lang sa blog wala den silbe ...

IceDrill said...

sunod mag comment ... ano masasabi mo sa una kong commnet ? korek d ba ? ...

chrizirhc said...

ayus lang kahit walang prize. simula ng nakapasok kame sa top 10 dami na rin gusto sumali samen eh. so popularity na rin yan. haaay sa wakas after 3weeks sa rank8 tumaas na rin rank namen.

leechsluckers said...

For Anarchy Online Cheats, Anarchy Online Dupes, AO credit cheats, Anarchy Online Bots, Anarchy Online Guides, and Walkthroughs click here

mutant_x said...

Is there a mistake in the updated neptune's players ranking as of 5th november for player MICO3? the updated ranking for this player as of 4th november is 1390271 but jumps to 11390271 as of 5th november(almost 10 times from rank 8 to rank 11) after one day????!!!! What the hell.....

amelia said...

aw gm penge nmn alzzz habang patagal ng patagal pamahal ng pamahal by:::::xxxtopixxx